SA School Sports

Bosch

Fri10302020

Last updateTue, 04 Dec 2018 12pm

   Join our newsletter here:      

Sportsman

Back You are here: Home Sports Rugby Other Rugby: U14, U15, U16 & First XI Results: 6/04/2019
Saturday, 06 April 2019 12:10

Rugby: U14, U15, U16 & First XI Results: 6/04/2019

School Rugby continues nationwide this weekend with many of the teams in actions. Check out the results for your team here:

Please send through your team’s results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.   or Twitter on @SASCHOOLSPORTS or on Whatsapp at 076 202 5503 to ensure they are included and published on time.

 

Rugby Results for This Week: 6/04/2019

GAUTENG/

NOORDVAAL

V

 

AFFIES

52

V

17

HELPMEKAAR

 

ALBERTON

12

24

SECUNDA

 

BASTION

26

V

23

STANDERTON

 

EG JANSEN

68

V

8

KEMPTON PARK

 

FLORIDA

28

V

3

BRITS

 

FRIKKIE MEYER

38

V

18

OOS MOOT

 

GARSFONTEIN

43

V

33

RUSTENBURG

 

HANS MOORE

14

V

10

BIRCHLEIGH

 

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

15

V

20

LICHTENBURG

 

JAN VILJOEN

12

V

15

WAGPOS

 

JEPPE

19

V

18

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

 

JEUGLAND

20

V

34

DIE ANKER

 

KES

41

V

27

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 

MARAIS VILJOEN

28

V

14

HUGENOTE

 

MIDSTREAM

48

V

3

CORNWALL HILL

 

MONUMENT

30

V

8

MENLOPARK

 

NOORDHEUWEL

V

HTS WITBANK

 

NORTHCLIFF

38

V

10

BENONI HS

 

NORTHCLIFF

15

V

5

BASTION

 

RANDPARK

12

V

29

BRYANSTON

 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

57

V

10

SUTHERLAND

 

ST STITHIANS

57

V

17

PARKTOWN

 

WATERKLOOF

29

V

24

TRANSVALIA

 

E CAPE

 

ANDREW RABIE

36

V

14

KIRKWOOD

 

CAMBRIDGE

15

V

44

GRAAF REINET VOLKSKOOL

 

DALE COLLEGE

19

17

MARLOW

 

DESPATCH

29

V

24

DANIEL PIENAAR

 

FRAMESBY

53

V

13

PEARSON

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

27

V

21

CLIFTON

 

HUDSON PARK

26

V

3

CAMBRIDGE

 

LILYFONTEIN

41

V

12

STELLA

 

LILYFONTEIN

7

V

47

PORT REX

 

NICO MALAN

17

V

7

HUMANSDORP

 

QUEENS COLLEGE

44

V

6

STIRLING HS

 

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

17

V

17

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

39

20

GRENS

 

WESTERING

5

V

25

OTTO DU PLESSIS

 

 

V

KZN

DHS

27

V

26

WESTVILLE

 

GLENWOOD

15

V

7

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

 

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

15

V

23

KINGSWOOD COLLEGE

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

FREE STATE

 

GREY COLLEGE

81

V

8

HTS MIDDELBURG

 

AHS KROONSTAD

21

V

18

HENTIE CILLIERS

 

JIM FOUCHE

29

V

29

LOUIS BOTHA

 

VOORTREKKER BETH

39

V

38

GOUDVELD

 

WITTEBERG

0

V

50

WELKOM GIM

 

V

 

V

 

W CAPE

 

CURRO DURBANVILLE

67

V

0

PLUMSTEAD

 

HOPEFIELD

49

V

3

JG MEIRING

 

HTS DROSTDY

40

V

42

OAKDALE

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

34

V

26

OUTENIQUA

 

PAARL GIM

31

V

10

BISHOPS

 

PAREL VALLEI

40

V

24

DF MALAN

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

31

V

7

RONDEBOSCH

 

ROBERTSON

18

V

17

MONTAGU

 

SACS

24

V

33

DURBANVILLE

 

STELLENBERG

31

V

10

BRACKENFELL

 

WYNBERG

31

V

62

BOLAND LANDBOU

 

STRAND

15

V

21

BELLVILLE

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

V

 

LIMPOPO

 

PIETERSBURG

31

V

5

ELDORAIGNE

 

V

 

V

 

 

 

NORTH WEST

 

POTCH VOLKIES

29

V

10

OOSTERLIG

 

LEEUWEHHOF

25

V

22

FOCHVILLE

 

PIET RETIEF

26

V

12

STOFFBERG

 

POTCH GIM

26

V

53

MONTANA

 

V

 

MPUMA

 

ROB FERREIRA

16

V

12

BERGVLAM

 

ERMELO

35

V

27

BEN VILJOEN

 

LIGBRON

38

V

11

GENERAL HERTZOG

 

LYDENBURG

55

V

19

CURRO NELSPRUIT

 

MIDDELBURG HS

47

V

5

ZWARTKOP

 

V

 

NOORD KAAP

 

V

 

V

 

 

ZIMBABWE

 

 

 

 

 

U16A

 

V

 

AFFIES

28

V

7

HELPMEKAAR

 

ALBERTON HS

0

V

10

SECUNDA

 

ANDREW RABIE

19

15

KIRKWOOD

 

CURRO DURBANVILLE

18

V

5

PLUMSTEAD

 

DALE COLLEGE

48

0

MARLOW

 

DHS

0

V

25

WESTVILLE

 

DIE BRANDWAG

34

V

13

BERGSIG

 

EG JANSEN

36

V

9

KEMPTON PARK

 

FLORIDA

13

24

BRITS

 

ERMELO

21

20

BEN VILJOEN

 

FRAMESBY

17

V

15

PEARSON

 

GARSFONTEIN

21

V

22

RUSTENBURG

 

GLENWOOD

10

V

9

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

54

0

GILL COLLEGE

 

GREY COLLEGE

63

V

0

HTS MIDDELBURG

 

HANS MOORE

17

14

BIRCHLEIGH

 

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

51

V

14

LICHTENBURG

 

HUDSON PARK

20

V

20

CAMBRIDGE

 

JAN VILJOEN

27

V

5

WAGPOS

 

JEPPE

21

V

14

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

 

JEUGLAND

5

27

DIE ANKER

 

KES

29

V

13

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

14

14

NICO MALAN

 

LIGBRON

85

V

3

GENERAL HERTZOG

 

LYDENBURG

17

41

CURRO NELSPRUIT

 

MIDSTREAM

43

V

12

CORNWALL HILL

 

MONUMENT

31

V

24

MENLOPARK

 

NOORDHEUWEL

57

V

5

HTS WITBANK

 

NORTHCLIFF

10

V

10

BASTION

 

NORTHCLIFF

35

10

BENONI HS

 

OAKDALE

54

V

0

HTS DROSTDY

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

42

V

5

OUTENIQUA

 

PAARL GIM

48

V

22

BISHOPS

 

PAREL VALLEI

20

7

DF MALAN

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

43

V

19

RONDEBOSCH

 

PIET RETIEF

15

12

STOFFBERG

 

PIETERSBURG

48

7

ELDORAIGNE

POTCH VOLKIES

41

V

19

OOSTERLIG

QUEENS COLLEGE

61

V

5

STIRLING HS

 

RANDPARK

40

V

0

BRYANSTON

 

ROB FERREIRA

7

V

10

BERGVLAM

 

SACS

22

V

6

DURBANVILLE

 

SECUNDA

10

0

ALBERTON HS

 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

40

10

GRENS

 

NICO MALAN

36

V

3

HUMANSDORP

 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

20

V

21

SUTHERLAND

 

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

8

18

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

 

STRAND

5

V

33

BELLVILLE

 

STELLENBERG

49

V

15

BRACKENFELL

 

TRANSVALIA

30

V

22

WATERKLOOF

 

VOORTREKKER BETH

63

V

22

GOUDVELD

 

WESTERING

10

V

28

OTTO DU PLESSIS

 

WITTEBERG

15

5

WELKOM GIM

 

WYNBERG

22

V

15

BOLAND LANDBOU

 

ZWARTKOP

24

15

MIDDELBURG HS

 

U15A

 

 

CURRO DURBANVILLE

34

7

PLUMSTEAD

 

DHS

14

V

6

WESTVILLE

 

EG JANSEN

64

V

0

KEMPTON PARK

 

ERMELO

23

9

BEN VILJOEN

 

FLORIDA

28

12

BRITS

 

FRAMESBY

13

V

5

PEARSON

 

GARSFONTEIN

21

V

17

RUSTENBURG

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

46

0

GILL COLLEGE

 

GREY COLLEGE

41

V

5

HTS MIDDELBURG

 

HANS MOORE

14

34

BIRCHLEIGH

 

HELPMEKAAR

34

V

14

AFFIES

 

HUDSON PARK

45

V

10

CAMBRIDGE

 

JAN VILJOEN

8

14

WAGPOS

 

JEUGLAND

5

32

DIE ANKER

 

KES

50

0

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 

LYDENBURG

10

47

CURRO NELSPRUIT

 

MARAIS VILJOEN

55

V

5

HUGENOTE

 

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

16

V

12

GLENWOOD

 

MENLOPARK

13

V

5

MONUMENT

 

MIDSTREAM

17

0

CORNWALL HILL

 

NICO MALAN

51

14

HUMANSDORP

 

NICO MALAN

51

V

14

HUMANSDORP

 

NOORDHEUWEL

54

0

HTS WITBANK

 

NORTHCLIFF

50

0

BENONI HS

 

OAKDALE

35

V

17

HTS DROSTDY

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

26

V

3

OUTENIQUA

 

PAARL GYM

52

V

7

BISHOPS

 

PAREL VALLEI

24

21

DF MALAN

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

7

V

10

RONDEBOSCH

 

PIET RETIEF

27

0

PRETORIA NOORD

 

PIETERSBURG

0

46

ELDORAIGNE

 

POTCH VOLKIES

26

10

OOSTERLIG

 

QUEENS COLLEGE

10

V

12

STIRLING HS

 

RANDPARK

17

V

10

BRYANSTON

 

ROB FERREIRA

26

0

BERGVLAM

 

SACS

14

V

26

DURBANVILLE

 

SECUNDA

21

0

ALBERTON HS

 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

54

12

GRENS

 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

46

V

0

SUTHERLAND

 

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

0

63

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

 

STELLENBERG

34

10

BRACKENFELL

 

STRAND

0

56

BELLVILLE

 

VOORTREKKER BETH

57

0

GOUDVELD

 

WATERKLOOF

8

V

20

TRANSVALIA

 

WESTERING

0

12

OTTO DU PLESSIS

 

WITTEBERG

26

V

7

WELKOM GIM

 

WYNBERG

29

V

12

BOLAND LANDBOU

 

ZWARTKOP

14

V

12

MIDDELBURG HS

 

 

U14A

V

 

V

 

DALE COLLEGE

0

V

39

MARLOW

 

DHS

10

V

8

WESTVILLE

 

EG JANSEN

51

V

12

KEMPTON PARK

 

ELDORAIGNE

15

V

3

PIETERSBURG

 

ERMELO

7

V

24

BEN VILJOEN

 

FLORIDA

27

V

7

BRITS

 

FRAMESBY

17

V

12

PEARSON

 

GARSFONTEIN

26

V

5

RUSTENBURG

 

GLENWOOD

14

V

0

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

51

0

GILL COLLEGE

 

GREY COLLEGE

68

V

0

HTS MIDDELBURG

 

HANS MOORE

36

V

0

BIRCHLEIGH

 

HELPMEKAAR

41

V

17

AFFIES

 

HTS DROSTDY

19

V

5

OAKDALE

 

HUDSON PARK

19

v

12

CAMBRIDGE

 

JAN VAN RIEBEECK

24

V

17

FISH HOEK

 

JAN VILJOEN

26

V

31

WAGPOS

 

JEUGLAND

19

V

17

DIE ANKER

 

KES

47

V

7

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 

LYDENBURG

7

V

67

CURRO NELSPRUIT

 

MIDDELBURG HS

41

V

0

ZWARTKOP

 

MIDSTREAM

5

V

7

CORNWALL HILL

 

MONUMENT

19

V

15

MENLOPARK

 

NICO MALAN

36

V

0

HUMANSDORP

 

NOORDHEUWEL

40

V

10

HTS WITBANK

 

NORTHCLIFF

70

V

3

BENONI HS

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

27

V

24

OUTENIQUA

 

PAARL GIM

55

V

7

BISHOPS

 

PAREL VALLEI

12

V

6

DF MALAN

 

PAREL VALLEI

12

6

DF MALAN

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

12

V

7

RONDEBOSCH

 

PIET RETIEF

10

V

7

PRETORIA NOORD

 

PIETERSBURG

3

V

15

ELDORAIGNE

 

POTCH VOLKIES

54

V

6

OOSTERLIG

 

QUEENS COLLEGE

39

V

0

STIRLING HS

 

RANDPARK

31

V

0

BRYANSTON

 

ROB FERREIRA

41

V

0

BERGVLAM

 

SACS

17

V

41

DURBANVILLE

 

SECUNDA

19

V

17

ALBERTON HS

 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

70

0

GRENS

 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

35

V

23

SUTHERLAND

 

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

24

28

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

 

STELLENBERG

38

V

0

BRACKENFELL

 

STRAND

7

V

45

BELLVILLE

 

TUINE

63

V

0

HTS TUINE

 

VOORTREKKER BETH

29

V

0

GOUDVELD

 

WATERKLOOF

20

V

10

TRANSVALIA

 

WESTERING

12

17

OTTO DU PLESSIS

 

WITTEBERG

17

-

17

WELKOM GIM

 

WYNBERG

12

19

BOLAND LANDBOU

 

V

  Rugby Results for This Week: 6/04/2019
GAUTENG/          
NOORDVAAL     V    
  AFFIES 52 V 17 HELPMEKAAR
  ALBERTON 12   24 SECUNDA
  BASTION 26 V 23 STANDERTON
  EG JANSEN 68 V 8 KEMPTON PARK
  FLORIDA 28 V 3 BRITS
  FRIKKIE MEYER 38 V 18 OOS MOOT
  GARSFONTEIN 43 V 33 RUSTENBURG
  HANS MOORE 14 V 10 BIRCHLEIGH
  HEIDELBERG VOLKIES 15 V 20 LICHTENBURG
  JAN VILJOEN 12 V 15 WAGPOS
  JEPPE 19 V 18 ST JOHNS COLLEGE
  JEUGLAND 20 V 34 DIE ANKER
  KES 41 V 27 PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
  MARAIS VILJOEN 28 V 14 HUGENOTE
  MIDSTREAM 48 V 3 CORNWALL HILL
  MONUMENT 30 V 8 MENLOPARK
  NOORDHEUWEL   V   HTS WITBANK
  NORTHCLIFF 38 V 10 BENONI HS
  NORTHCLIFF 15 V 5 BASTION
  RANDPARK 12 V 29 BRYANSTON
  ST ALBANS COLLEGE 57 V 10 SUTHERLAND
  ST STITHIANS 57 V 17 PARKTOWN
  WATERKLOOF 29 V 24 TRANSVALIA
           
E CAPE          
  ANDREW RABIE 36 V 14 KIRKWOOD
  CAMBRIDGE 15 V 44 GRAAF REINET VOLKSKOOL
  DALE COLLEGE 19   17 MARLOW
  DESPATCH 29 V 24 DANIEL PIENAAR
  FRAMESBY 53 V 13 PEARSON
  GRAEME COLLEGE 27 V 21 CLIFTON
  HUDSON PARK 26 V 3 CAMBRIDGE
  LILYFONTEIN 41 V 12 STELLA
  LILYFONTEIN 7 V 47 PORT REX
  NICO MALAN 17 V 7 HUMANSDORP
  QUEENS COLLEGE 44 V 6 STIRLING HS
  ST ANDREWS COLLEGE 17 V 17 GREY HIGH SCHOOL
  SELBORNE COLLEGE 39   20 GRENS
  WESTERING 5 V 25 OTTO DU PLESSIS
           
      V    
KZN          
  DHS 27 V 26 WESTVILLE
  GLENWOOD 15 V 7 MARITZBURG COLLEGE
  KEARSNEY COLLEGE 15 V 23 KINGSWOOD COLLEGE
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
FREE STATE          
  GREY COLLEGE 81 V 8 HTS MIDDELBURG
  AHS KROONSTAD 21 V 18 HENTIE CILLIERS
  JIM FOUCHE 29 V 29 LOUIS BOTHA
  VOORTREKKER BETH 39 V 38 GOUDVELD
  WITTEBERG 0 V 50 WELKOM GIM
      V    
      V    
           
W CAPE          
  CURRO DURBANVILLE 67 V 0 PLUMSTEAD
  HOPEFIELD 49 V 3 JG MEIRING
  HTS DROSTDY 40 V 42 OAKDALE
  PAARL BOYS HIGH 34 V 26 OUTENIQUA
  PAARL GIM 31 V 10 BISHOPS
  PAREL VALLEI 40 V 24 DF MALAN
  PAUL ROOS GYM 31 V 7 RONDEBOSCH
  ROBERTSON 18 V 17 MONTAGU
  SACS 24 V 33 DURBANVILLE
  STELLENBERG 31 V 10 BRACKENFELL
  WYNBERG 31 V 62 BOLAND LANDBOU
  STRAND 15 V 21 BELLVILLE
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
      V    
           
LIMPOPO          
  PIETERSBURG 31 V 5 ELDORAIGNE
      V    
      V    
           
           
           
NORTH WEST          
  POTCH VOLKIES 29 V 10 OOSTERLIG
  LEEUWEHHOF 25 V 22 FOCHVILLE
  PIET RETIEF 26 V 12 STOFFBERG
  POTCH GIM 26 V 53 MONTANA
      V    
           
MPUMA          
  ROB FERREIRA 16 V 12 BERGVLAM
  ERMELO 35 V 27 BEN VILJOEN
  LIGBRON 38 V 11 GENERAL HERTZOG
  LYDENBURG 55 V 19 CURRO NELSPRUIT
  MIDDELBURG HS 47 V 5 ZWARTKOP
      V    
           
NOORD KAAP          
      V    
      V    
           
           
ZIMBABWE          
           
           
           
           
           
U16A          
      V    
  AFFIES 28 V 7 HELPMEKAAR
  ALBERTON HS 0 V 10 SECUNDA
  ANDREW RABIE 19   15 KIRKWOOD
  CURRO DURBANVILLE 18 V 5 PLUMSTEAD
  DALE COLLEGE 48   0 MARLOW
  DHS 0 V 25 WESTVILLE
  DIE BRANDWAG 34 V 13 BERGSIG
  EG JANSEN 36 V 9 KEMPTON PARK
  FLORIDA 13   24 BRITS
  ERMELO 21   20 BEN VILJOEN
  FRAMESBY 17 V 15 PEARSON
  GARSFONTEIN 21 V 22 RUSTENBURG
  GLENWOOD 10 V 9 MARITZBURG COLLEGE
  GRAEME COLLEGE 54   0 GILL COLLEGE
  GREY COLLEGE 63 V 0 HTS MIDDELBURG
  HANS MOORE 17   14 BIRCHLEIGH
  HEIDELBERG VOLKIES 51 V 14 LICHTENBURG
  HUDSON PARK 20 V 20 CAMBRIDGE
  JAN VILJOEN 27 V 5 WAGPOS
  JEPPE 21 V 14 ST JOHNS COLLEGE
  JEUGLAND 5   27 DIE ANKER
  KES 29 V 13 PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
  KEARSNEY COLLEGE 14   14 NICO MALAN
  LIGBRON 85 V 3 GENERAL HERTZOG
  LYDENBURG 17   41 CURRO NELSPRUIT
  MIDSTREAM 43 V 12 CORNWALL HILL
  MONUMENT 31 V 24 MENLOPARK
  NOORDHEUWEL 57 V 5 HTS WITBANK
  NORTHCLIFF 10 V 10 BASTION
  NORTHCLIFF 35   10 BENONI HS
  OAKDALE 54 V 0 HTS DROSTDY
  PAARL BOYS HIGH 42 V 5 OUTENIQUA
  PAARL GIM 48 V 22 BISHOPS
  PAREL VALLEI 20   7 DF MALAN
  PAUL ROOS GYM 43 V 19 RONDEBOSCH
  PIET RETIEF 15   12 STOFFBERG
  PIETERSBURG 48   7 ELDORAIGNE
  POTCH VOLKIES 41 V 19 OOSTERLIG
  QUEENS COLLEGE 61 V 5 STIRLING HS
  RANDPARK 40 V 0 BRYANSTON
  ROB FERREIRA 7 V 10 BERGVLAM
  SACS 22 V 6 DURBANVILLE
  SECUNDA 10   0 ALBERTON HS
  SELBORNE COLLEGE 40   10 GRENS
  NICO MALAN 36 V 3 HUMANSDORP
  ST ALBANS COLLEGE 20 V 21 SUTHERLAND
  ST ANDREWS COLLEGE 8   18 GREY HIGH SCHOOL
  STRAND 5 V 33 BELLVILLE
  STELLENBERG 49 V 15 BRACKENFELL
  TRANSVALIA 30 V 22 WATERKLOOF
  VOORTREKKER BETH 63 V 22 GOUDVELD
  WESTERING 10 V 28 OTTO DU PLESSIS
  WITTEBERG 15   5 WELKOM GIM
  WYNBERG 22 V 15 BOLAND LANDBOU
  ZWARTKOP 24   15 MIDDELBURG HS
           
U15A          
           
  CURRO DURBANVILLE 34   7 PLUMSTEAD
  DHS 14 V 6 WESTVILLE
  EG JANSEN 64 V 0 KEMPTON PARK
  ERMELO 23   9 BEN VILJOEN
  FLORIDA 28   12 BRITS
  FRAMESBY 13 V 5 PEARSON
  GARSFONTEIN 21 V 17 RUSTENBURG
  GRAEME COLLEGE 46   0 GILL COLLEGE
  GREY COLLEGE 41 V 5 HTS MIDDELBURG
  HANS MOORE 14   34 BIRCHLEIGH
  HELPMEKAAR 34 V 14 AFFIES
  HUDSON PARK 45 V 10 CAMBRIDGE
  JAN VILJOEN 8   14 WAGPOS
  JEUGLAND 5   32 DIE ANKER
  KES 50   0 PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
  LYDENBURG 10   47 CURRO NELSPRUIT
  MARAIS VILJOEN 55 V 5 HUGENOTE
  MARITZBURG COLLEGE 16 V 12 GLENWOOD
  MENLOPARK 13 V 5 MONUMENT
  MIDSTREAM 17   0 CORNWALL HILL
  NICO MALAN 51   14 HUMANSDORP
  NICO MALAN 51 V 14 HUMANSDORP
  NOORDHEUWEL 54   0 HTS WITBANK
  NORTHCLIFF 50   0 BENONI HS
  OAKDALE 35 V 17 HTS DROSTDY
  PAARL BOYS HIGH 26 V 3 OUTENIQUA
  PAARL GYM 52 V 7 BISHOPS
  PAREL VALLEI 24   21 DF MALAN
  PAUL ROOS GYM 7 V 10 RONDEBOSCH
  PIET RETIEF 27   0 PRETORIA NOORD
  PIETERSBURG 0   46 ELDORAIGNE
  POTCH VOLKIES 26   10 OOSTERLIG
  QUEENS COLLEGE 10 V 12 STIRLING HS
  RANDPARK 17 V 10 BRYANSTON
  ROB FERREIRA 26   0 BERGVLAM
  SACS 14 V 26 DURBANVILLE
  SECUNDA 21   0 ALBERTON HS
  SELBORNE COLLEGE 54   12 GRENS
  ST ALBANS COLLEGE 46 V 0 SUTHERLAND
  ST ANDREWS COLLEGE 0   63 GREY HIGH SCHOOL
  STELLENBERG 34   10 BRACKENFELL
  STRAND 0   56 BELLVILLE
  VOORTREKKER BETH 57   0 GOUDVELD
  WATERKLOOF 8 V 20 TRANSVALIA
  WESTERING 0   12 OTTO DU PLESSIS
  WITTEBERG 26 V 7 WELKOM GIM
  WYNBERG 29 V 12 BOLAND LANDBOU
  ZWARTKOP 14 V 12 MIDDELBURG HS
           
           
U14A     V    
      V    
  DALE COLLEGE 0 V 39 MARLOW
  DHS 10 V 8 WESTVILLE
  EG JANSEN 51 V 12 KEMPTON PARK
  ELDORAIGNE 15 V 3 PIETERSBURG
  ERMELO 7 V 24 BEN VILJOEN
  FLORIDA 27 V 7 BRITS
  FRAMESBY 17 V 12 PEARSON
  GARSFONTEIN 26 V 5 RUSTENBURG
  GLENWOOD 14 V 0 MARITZBURG COLLEGE
  GRAEME COLLEGE 51   0 GILL COLLEGE
  GREY COLLEGE 68 V 0 HTS MIDDELBURG
  HANS MOORE 36 V 0 BIRCHLEIGH
  HELPMEKAAR 41 V 17 AFFIES
  HTS DROSTDY 19 V 5 OAKDALE
  HUDSON PARK 19 v 12 CAMBRIDGE
  JAN VAN RIEBEECK 24 V 17 FISH HOEK
  JAN VILJOEN 26 V 31 WAGPOS
  JEUGLAND 19 V 17 DIE ANKER
  KES 47 V 7 PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
  LYDENBURG 7 V 67 CURRO NELSPRUIT
  MIDDELBURG HS 41 V 0 ZWARTKOP
  MIDSTREAM 5 V 7 CORNWALL HILL
  MONUMENT 19 V 15 MENLOPARK
  NICO MALAN 36 V 0 HUMANSDORP
  NOORDHEUWEL 40 V 10 HTS WITBANK
  NORTHCLIFF 70 V 3 BENONI HS
  PAARL BOYS HIGH 27 V 24 OUTENIQUA
  PAARL GIM 55 V 7 BISHOPS
  PAREL VALLEI 12 V 6 DF MALAN
  PAREL VALLEI 12   6 DF MALAN
  PAUL ROOS GYM 12 V 7 RONDEBOSCH
  PIET RETIEF 10 V 7 PRETORIA NOORD
  PIETERSBURG 3 V 15 ELDORAIGNE
  POTCH VOLKIES 54 V 6 OOSTERLIG
  QUEENS COLLEGE 39 V 0 STIRLING HS
  RANDPARK 31 V 0 BRYANSTON
  ROB FERREIRA 41 V 0 BERGVLAM
  SACS 17 V 41 DURBANVILLE
  SECUNDA 19 V 17 ALBERTON HS
  SELBORNE COLLEGE 70   0 GRENS
  ST ALBANS COLLEGE 35 V 23 SUTHERLAND
  ST ANDREWS COLLEGE 24   28 GREY HIGH SCHOOL
  STELLENBERG 38 V 0 BRACKENFELL
  STRAND 7 V 45 BELLVILLE
  TUINE 63 V 0 HTS TUINE
  VOORTREKKER BETH 29 V 0 GOUDVELD
  WATERKLOOF 20 V 10 TRANSVALIA
  WESTERING 12   17 OTTO DU PLESSIS
  WITTEBERG 17 - 17 WELKOM GIM
  WYNBERG 12   19 BOLAND LANDBOU
      V    

Related items